Home
Electrical & Electronics
Cable Parts
Cable Ties
This product is no longer promoted on Made-in-China.com. If you find any infringement or sensitive information of it, please
contact us
for handling. Thank you.
Durable 4.6mm X 200mm Stainless Steel Wraps for Tough Applications
Product Details
Certification:
CCC, RoHS, ISO, CE
Color:
Black
Fire Rating:
94V2
Send Inquiry
On-Site Scanning
Precise Digital Duplicate
Angle Unlimited
Find similar items
1
/
6
Find Similar Products
Product Description
Company Info.
Basic Info.
Model NO.
CT-SSE
Size
5*
Material
Stainless Steel
Type
Releasable Type
Packing
100PCS/Bag
Min.Loop Tensile Strengty N(Lbs)
1000(225)
Shape
Flat
Temperature
-80c~150c
Trademark
AMUR
Origin
Zhejiang, China
HS Code
73269090
Product Description
Product Description
Wraps Stainless Steel Cable Ties with CE ROHS
They have an unique type with plastic jetting mechanism that allow easily and quickly installed and not undone
High tensile strength;non-flammability
High resistance to acetic acid,sulphuric acid,corrode etc
All length are available,stainless steel type:304,316
View More
Send your message to this supplier
*
From:
*
To:
*
Message:
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
Send
This is not what you are looking for?
Post a Sourcing Request Now
Wenzhou Amur Electric Co., Ltd
5.0
People who viewed this also viewed
High-Quality Customized Nylon Cable Ties in Vibrant Colors
US$0.34
/ Bag
Customized All Size and Color 4.6*250 mm Nylon Cable Ties
US$0.57
/ Bag
Customizable Nylon Cable Ties in Various Sizes and Colors
US$0.22
/ Bag
Product Groups
Product Catalogs
Load Isolator Switch
GL Series
GLD Series
GLR Series
GLCK Series
Modular Din Rail Device
MCB-MR11-63 Series
MCB-MR11-125 Series
MCB-MR11-63DC Series
MCB-VB12-63 Series
MCB-VB12-125 Series
View all
Wiring Duct
Regular style PXC Series
Height adjustment WT-AR Series
Integrated type WT-TF Series
Slot Joint WT-DPT Series
Fully enclosed WT-MD2
View all
Plastic Products
U shape Clamp
Spring Nail Type Connector Lug
Plastic Anchor Wall Plug
Cable Gland
cable tie
View all
Power Protection And Switching Equipment
MCCB-BMU
MCCB-AMU
ACB
Metal push-button switch
Push-button switch
View all
Industrial plug&socket
Wall socket - Asian standard - AC30 Series
Wall socket - African standard - PT Series
Wall socket - Italian standard - XQ Series
Wall socket - British standard - PT-313 Series
Wall socket - American standard PT-315 Series
View all
Junction Box
RT Series
AG Series
DG Series
KG Series
MG Series
View all
Distribution Transformer
Dry Transformer
Oil-Immersed Distribution Transformer
Connectors
DT Series
MC4 Solar Connector
Junction box
UKK-DIN Series
Waterproof Connector
Metal terminals
Insulated Spade Terminal
CQ
IN Series
TC/TB/TK Series
GTY
View all
Industrial Distribution Lighting Terminals
Plug and pull terminal
DK Series
UK Series
SAK/JXB Series
PT Push-In Spring Types
View all
Electrical Accessories
Busbar Clip
Busbar Insulator DL Series
Busbar Insulator U Series
Busbar Insulator M Series
Busbar Insulator R Series
View all
Relay
Others Relay
More
Find Similar Products By Category
Supplier Homepage
Products
Plastic Products
cable tie
Durable 4.6mm X 200mm Stainless Steel Wraps for Tough Applications
Related Categories
Nylon Cable Ties
Reusable Cable Ties
Colored Cable Ties
Hot Searches
China Cable Factories
Steel Cable Factories
Plastic Cable Factories
Cable Tie Factories
Cable Tie Accessory
Customized Cable Tie
Cable Tie Black
Color Cable Tie
Locking Cable Tie
Top 10 Cable
Cable Trends
Strong Cable Tie Bulkbuy
Recommended Suppliers & Wholesalers
Wenzhou Amur Electric
China Cable Manufacturers
Steel Cable Manufacturers
Wholesale Wire Tie
Wholesale Stainless Steel Tie
Nylon Tie Price
Plastic Cable Tie Price
China Cable Factories
Steel Cable Factories
Plastic Cable Factories
Cable Tie Factories
More
Less